Challengers relève - Tableau de classementDernière mise à jour : 2023-02-11 16:24:25

Anne Morin
Justin Proulx
Eugène Vincent
Mathéo Charbonneau
Louis St-Laurent
Loïc Bourbeau
Vincent Drewitt
Astride Vincent
Romy Banville
Cédric Côté
Jérémie Proulx
Alice St-Laurent
Absent
Victoires
Points
Classement
Anne Morin6666666669541
Justin Proulx45666665393
Eugène Vincent143666665383
Mathéo Charbonneau264366564387
Louis St-Laurent56656665403
Loïc Bourbeau456666666452
Vincent Drewitt10161462199
Astride Vincent034166263288
Romy Banville0022430611711
Cédric Côté5506466665443
Jérémie Proulx05112662219
Alice St-Laurent1002440501612
Absent0012