Challengers relève - Tableau de classementDernière mise à jour : 2022-06-18 18:29:05

Benjamin Ross
Anne Morin
Simon Bourret
Cedrick Côté
William Gauthier
Emrik R.Desrosiers
Xavier Saint-Arnaud
William Lavoie
Jacob Deschênes
Jade Lelièvre
Justin Proulx
Emmercik Caron
James Langlois
Eliot Martin
Charles-Édouard Labrie
Emrick Brisson
Mathéo Charbonneau
Victoires
Points
Classement
Benjamin Ross142632031218
Anne Morin646666667461
Simon Bourret666566667471
Cedrick Côté652466264375
William Gauthier44326441278
Emrik R.Desrosiers66666667421
Xavier Saint-Arnaud654260512297
William Lavoie25341651268
Jacob Deschênes650662665374
Jade Lelièvre65046633306
Justin Proulx6664654332
Emmercik Caron2362622214
James Langlois3666543303
Eliot Martin4256462274
Charles-Édouard Labrie3615622234
Emrick Brisson1466452264
Mathéo Charbonneau6665665351