Challengers relève - Tableau de classementDernière mise à jour : 2022-04-13 13:24:23

Daniel Côté
Nolan Lavoie
Raphaël Lévesque
Marie Renaud
Zack Montmagny
Charlie Vignola
Anne Morin
Simon Bourret
Charles-Édouard Labrie
Cedrick Côté
Elsa Lebel
Joël Gagné
Jade Lelièvre
Victoires
Points
Classement
Daniel Côté3666665332
Nolan Lavoie656643273
Raphaël Lévesque5661664304
Marie Renaud326663236
Zack Montmagny2466623265
Charlie Vignola3666665331
Anne Morin5465212211
Simon Bourret11166664277
Charles-Édouard Labrie4221201112
Cedrick Côté543662249
Elsa Lebel316663228
Joël Gagné3021401013
Jade Lelièvre64223622310