Grand Chelem - Tableau de classementDernière mise à jour : 2021-11-27 18:18:55

Aurélie Babin
Guillaume Paré
Sarah Tournay
Élyse Turcotte
Éliot Fournier
Samuel Ruest
Charles Potvin
Laurie-Ève Henry
Antoine Gagné
Nicolas Pedneault
Charles Gibbons
Jordan Lévesque
Liam Riopel
Xavier Pépin
Salma Maklouf
Youssef Maklouf
Victoires
Points
Classement
Aurélie Babin5737774364
Guillaume Paré7777776421
Sarah Tournay477774324
Élyse Turcotte4675722911
Éliot Fournier7777776421
Samuel Ruest63676513313
Charles Potvin31713773299
Laurie-Ève Henry46777674444
Antoine Gagné3477774354
Nicolas Pedneault33776623211
Charles Gibbons6777775413
Jordan Lévesque601154602315
Liam Riopel22124501615
Xavier Pépin47424773359
Salma Maklouf7276774364
Youssef Maklouf06367512713