Challengers relève - Tableau de classementDernière mise à jour : 2021-11-27 18:18:54

Daniel Côté
Charlie Vignola
Raphaël Lévesque
Thomas Dubé
Zack Montmagny
Guillaume Verreault
Matéo Canciani
Benjamin Ross
Samuel Blanchette
Alexandre Lord
Félix Chouinard
Hélio Paré-Munroe
Jacob Deschênes
AAA
Charles-Édouard Labrie
Sophie Bravo-Castillos
Cédrick Côté
Marie Renaud
Olivier Canuel
Vincent Paré
Jade Delagrave
Elsa Lebel
Emrick R.Desrosiers
Anne Morin
Alexandre Levasseur
Victoires
Points
Classement
Daniel Côté45545254303
Charlie Vignola5555535282
Raphaël Lévesque5155343237
Thomas Dubé03455422110
Zack Montmagny425411312012
Guillaume Verreault5530353217
Matéo Canciani310550021410
Benjamin Ross002323301313
Samuel Blanchette50455054243
Alexandre Lord3555123217
Félix Chouinard5555555559451
Hélio Paré-Munroe55554044283
Jacob Deschênes2554554263
AAA000
Charles-Édouard Labrie520152137
Sophie Bravo-Castillos2352301158
Cédrick Côté5553555283
Marie Renaud53521533244
Olivier Canuel5442131198
Vincent Paré45331158
Jade Delagrave53555556331
Elsa Lebel552353204
Emrick R.Desrosiers5555556301
Anne Morin325231158
Alexandre Levasseur42555203234