Master relève - Tableau de classementDernière mise à jour : 2021-10-25 15:22:36

Olivier Lévesque
Olivier Desbiens
Clovis Hallé
Marion Hallé
Adam Legault
Jérémie Albert
Léon Lévesque
Alicia Roy
Loïc Fournier
Marilie Coll
Marianne Rioux
Victoires
Points
Classement
Olivier Lévesque2662426503311
Olivier Desbiens77677776482
Clovis Hallé65756472408
Marion Hallé777774777531
Adam Legault7067142258
Jérémie Albert767556774504
Léon Lévesque7757764394
Alicia Roy71111372218
Loïc Fournier7777575403
Marilie Coll7351773306
Marianne Rioux73477553386