Futures - Tableau de classementDernière mise à jour : 2021-10-25 15:22:35

Élie Canciani
Olivier Lévesque
Jacob Morin
Mathéo Charbonneau
Emrik Dunn
Jules Lambert
Colin Werstink
Thomas Werstink
Ana Fillion
Victoires
Points
Classement
Élie Canciani1225152165
Olivier Lévesque54555255311
Jacob Morin55555125281
Mathéo Charbonneau502401117
Emrik Dunn13014099
Jules Lambert3154152195
Colin Werstink5555155261
Thomas Werstink5255555271
Ana Fillion15321117