Challengers relève - Tableau de classementDernière mise à jour : 2021-10-25 15:22:35

Daniel Côté
Charlie Vignola
Raphaël Lévesque
Thomas Dubé
Zack Montmagny
Guillaume Verreault
Matéo Canciani
Benjamin Ross
Samuel Blanchette
Alexandre Lord
Félix Chouinard
Hélio Paré-Munroe
AAA
AAA
Charles-Édouard Labrie
Sophie Bravo-Castillos
Cédrick Côté
Marie Renaud
Jacob Deschênes
Vincent Paré
Jade Delagrave
Elsa Lebel
Emrick R.Desrosiers
Liv Winston-Lepage
Victoires
Points
moyenne
Classement
Daniel Côté55554556344,91
Charlie Vignola125535154273,44
Raphaël Lévesque053305554263,34
Thomas Dubé25151353223,18
Zack Montmagny15555344284,04
Guillaume Verreault252555355324,03
Matéo Canciani5014401142,312
Benjamin Ross051215032172,111
Samuel Blanchette542515354304,34
Alexandre Lord25055133213,08
Félix Chouinard535455556374,61
Hélio Paré-Munroe033553523263,78
AAA000,010
AAA000,010
Charles-Édouard Labrie5505343223,76
Sophie Bravo-Castillos43434410233,810
Cédrick Côté355455545366,02
Marie Renaud50151342193,28
Jacob Deschênes55555557355,81
Vincent Paré2521001101,79
Jade Delagrave55254534294,83
Elsa Lebel5535254254,23
Emrick R.Desrosiers4545554284,73
Liv Winston-Lepage5515443244,06