Challengers relève - Tableau de classementDernière mise à jour : 2021-02-18 10:10:15

Daniel
Samuel
Olivier
Alexandre
Noah
Divine
Michaëlle
Juliette
Alicia
Aimé
Zack
Adam
Victoire
Points
moyenne
Classement
Daniel777674345,71
Samuel377673305,05
Olivier527762274,56
Alexandre16721162,78
Noah000,012
Divine677774345,72
Michaëlle42540152,510
Juliette73601162,79
Alicia7737574366,04
Aimé242081,311
Zack47742223,77
Adam737774315,23